Startseite

Über uns

Aktivitäten

Ergebnisse

Aktuelles

Termine

Bilder

Links

Gästebuch

Impressum

 

Einzelmeisterschaften 2016

Line 

Einzelmeisterschaft Minigolf

 

Herren

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Thorsten Reis

76

2.

Bubi Reis

80

3.

Stefan Vacariu

81

4.

Marc Wischnewski

84

5.

Harry Kowald

93

6.

Rainer Schnute

97

7.

Andreas Franke

99

8.

Walter Dörrig

105

9.

Heinzi Lison

132

 

 

 

Damen

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Ute Kowald

81

2.

Anja Vacariu

96

3.

Gerlinde Reis

101

4.

Daniela Reis

102

5.

Monika Wischnewski

106

6.

Rosi Neisen

107

7.

Lydia Bittermann

113

8.

Petra Störig

130

9.

Bärbel Aljancic

145

10.

Beate Lison

173

11.

Uschi Reis (1x)

85

 

 

 

Jugend

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Bjarne Reis

102

2.

Felix Gottschalk

125

3.

Levke Vacariu

160

4.

Lara Wischneski

166

5.

Marten Vacariu

177

 

Line 

Einzelmeisterschaft Hufeisenwerfen German

 

Herren

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Bubi Reis

183

2.

Dieter Altmann

143

3.

Marc Wischnewski

120

4.

Stefan Vacariu

114

4.

Walter Dörrig

114

6.

Rainer Schnute

111

7.

Harry Kowald

107

Damen

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Gerlinde Reis

140

2.

Anja Vacariu

135

3.

Ute Kowald

132

4.

Janina Altmann

123

4.

Lydia Bittermann

123

6.

Rosi Neisen

41

 

Line 

Einzelmeisterschaft Hufeisenwerfen American

 

Herren

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Bubi Reis

10/36

2.

Walter Dörrig

8/22

3.

Harry Kowald

8/13

4.

Rainer Schnute

6/-7

5.

Dieter Altmann

6/-8

6.

Stefan Vacariu

2/-21

7.

Marc Wischnewski

2/-35

Damen

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Gerlinde Reis

8/29

2.

Anja Vacariu

6/17

3.

Lydia Bittermann

6/13

4.

Ute Kowald

6/0

5.

Janina Altmann

4/5

6.

Rosi Neisen

0/-64

 

Line 

Einzelmeisterschaft Boßeln

 

 

 

Line 

Kniffelmeisterschaft

 

Herren

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Rainer Schnute

1733

2.

Bubi Reis

1715

3.

Helmut Reis

1677

4.

Stefan Vacariu

1582

5.

Andreas Franke

1474

6.

Walter Dörrig

1460

7.

Thorsten Reis

1457

8.

Marc Wischnewski

1448

Damen

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Daniela Reis

1689

2.

Rosi Neisen

1607

3.

Petra Störig

1592

4.

Anja Vacariu

1583

5.

Lydia Bittermann

1521

6.

Birgit Wischnewski

1519

7.

Ute Kowald

1505

8.

Liesel Reis

1485

9.

Uschi Reis

1444

10.

Gerlinde Reis

1421

11.

Monika Wischnewski

1369

12.

Bärbel Aljancic

1336

Jugend

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1.

Lara Wischnewski

1662

2.

Levke Vacariu

1653

3.

Marten Vacariu

1538

4.

Bjarne Reis

1452

5.

Lea Wischnewski

1423

 

Line 

Kegelmeisterschaft

 

Herren

 

 

Platz

Name

Holz

1.

Rainer Schnute

557

2.

Bubi Reis

537

3.

Stefan Vacariu

531

4.

Thorsten Reis

520

5.

Walter Dörrig

514

6.

Marc Wischnewski

435

7.

Andreas Franke

432

8.

Ferdi Schneider

420

Damen

 

 

Platz

Name

Holz

1.

Ute Kowald

504

2.

Gerlinde Reis

499

3.

Anja Vacariu

459

4.

Lydia Bittermann

448

5.

Petra Störig

433

6.

Birgit Wischnewski

423

7.

Rosi Neisen

411

 

Line 

Einzelmeisterschaft Schiessen

 

Herren

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

LG

KK

Gesamt

1

Bubi Reis

188

85

273

2

Thorsten Reis

187

82

269

3

Stefan Vacariu

181

86

267

4

Harry Kowald

177

88

265

5

Dieter Altmann

173

85

258

6

Marc Wischnewski

167

86

253

7

Tim

171

80

251

8

Walter Dörrig

171

76

247

9

Rainer Schnute

118

57

175

Damen

 

 

 

 

Platz

Name

LG

KK

Gesamt

1

Gerlinde Reis

183

86

269

2

Ute Kowald

179

89

268

3

Janina Altmann

180

81

261

4

Lydia Bittermann

179

81

260

5

Daniela Reis

174

85

259

6

Anja Vacariu

178

66

244

7

Birgit Wischnewski

157

68

225

8

Rosi Neisen

79

4

83

 

Line 

Vereinsmeister aller Klassen (Minigolf, Kegeln, Kniffel, Schiessen)

 

Herren

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1

Bubi Reis

51

2

Thorsten Reis

44

3

Stefan Vacariu

43

3

Rainer Schnute

43

5

Marc Wischnewski

32

6

Walter Dörrig

29

7

Andreas Franke

23

8

Harry Kowald

19

9

Helmut Reis

11

10

Dieter Altmann

9

11

Tim

7

12

Ferdi Schneider

6

13

Heinzi Lison

5

Damen

 

 

Platz

Name

Punkte

1

Ute Kowald

49

2

Gerlinde Reis

42

3

Anja Vacariu

41

4

Lydia Bittermann

37

5

Daniela Reis

34

5

Rosi Neisen

34

7

Petra Störig

27

8

Birgit Wischnewski

23

9

Janina Altmann

11

10

Bärbel Aljancic

9

10

Uschi Reis

9

12

Liesel Reis

6

13

Beate Lison

5